Juízes Substitutos

publicado 18/05/2017 14:16, modificado 20/08/2018 17:47

 

 

Relação por Ordem Alfabética

Antig.

Juiz(a)

79

Adriano Marcos Soriano Lopes

12

Alessandra Duarte Antunes dos Santos Freitas

16

Alessandra Junqueira Franco

51

Alexandre Gonçalves de Toledo

70

Alexandre Pimenta Batista Pereira

32

Alexandre Reis Pereira de Barros

61

Alfredo Massi

41

Aline Paula Bonna

14

Aline Queiroga Fortes Ribeiro

23

Ana Luiza Fischer Teixeira de Souza Mendonca

28

Anaximandra Katia Abreu Oliveira

50

André Barbieri Aidar

111

André Luiz Maia Secco

59

André Vitor Araujo Chaves

25

Andrea Buttler

40

Andressa Batista de Oliveira

66

Anielly Varnier Comério Menezes Silva

81

Anna Elisa Ferreira de Resende

44

Arlindo Cavalaro Neto

91

Augusto Pessoa de Mendonça e Alvarenga

99

Camila César Corrêa

13

Camilo de Lelis Silva

19

Carla Cristina de Paula Gomes

5

Carolina Lobato Goes de Araujo Barroso

6

Celso Alves Magalhaes

8

Claudia Eunice Rodrigues

46

Daniel Chein Guimarães

84

Daniel Ferreira Brito

24

Daniele Cristine Morello Brendolan Maia

64

Danusa Almeida Vinhas

63

Diego Alirio Oliveira Sabino

33

Ednaldo da Silva Lima

106

Élen Cristina Barbosa Senem

108

Fabiana Maria Soares

39

Fabio Gonzaga de Carvalho

34

Fabricio Lima Silva

96

Fernanda Cristine Nunes Teixeira

20

Fernanda Garcia Bulhoes Araujo

43

Fernando Saraiva Rocha

74

Filipe de Souza Sickert

93

Flávia Fonseca Parreira Storti

37

Francisco Jose dos Santos Junior

109

Frederico Alves Bizzotto da Silveira

36

Glauco Rodrigues Becho

55

Hadma Christina Murta Campos

75

Haydee Priscila Pinto Coelho de Santana

42

Helena Honda Rocha

58

Henrique de Souza Mota

102

Henrique Macedo de Oliveira

85

Isabella Silveira Bartoschik

107

Iuri Pereira Pinheiro

2

Jane Dias do Amaral

69

Jéssica Grazielle Andrade Martins

49

Josias Alves da Silveira Filho

4

Keyla de Oliveira Toledo e Veiga

53

Lenicio Lemos Pimentel

76

Leonardo Tibo Barbosa Lima

88

Lilian Piovesan Ponssoni

54

Liza Maria Cordeiro

10

Luciana de Carvalho Rodrigues

26

Luciana Jacob Monteiro de Castro

97

Luciano José de Oliveira

56

Luís Henrique Santiago Santos Rangel

22

Luiz Evaristo Osorio Barbosa

82

Luiz Fernando Gonçalves

17

Maila Vanessa de Oliveira Costa

98

Manuela Duarte Boson Santos

29

Marcelo Alves Marcondes Pedrosa

57

Marcelo Marques

86

Marcelo Palma de Brito

3

Marcos Vinicius Barroso

87

Maria José Rigotti Borges

101

Marisa Felisberto Pereira

95

Matheus Martins de Mattos

7

Melania Medeiros dos Santos Vieira

100

Murillo Franco Camargo

110

Nara Duarte Barroso Chaves

31

Natalia Azevedo Sena

103

Nelsilene Leão de Carvalho Dupin

1

Nelson Henrique Rezende Pereira

11

Ordenisio Cesar dos Santos

72

Osmar Rodrigues Brandão

60

Patricia Vieira Nunes de Carvalho

80

Pedro Mallet Kneipp

18

Pedro Paulo Ferreira

45

Priscila Rajão Cota Pacheco

21

Rafaela Campos Alves

105

Reinaldo de Souza Pinto

27

Renato de Paula Amado

78

Ricardo Gurgel Noronha

52

Ricardo Luis Oliveira Tupy

38

Rodrigo Candido Rodrigues

90

Rosério Firmo

104

Samantha da Silva Hassen Borges

30

Sandra Carla Simamoto da Cunha

67

Sérgio Silveira Mourão

35

Simone Soares Bernardes

71

Sofia Fontes Regueira

77

Solainy Beltrão dos Santos

89

Stella Fiúza Cançado

92

Tatiana Carolina de Araújo

94

Thiago Saço Ferreira

65

Uilliam Frederic D Lopes Carvalho

112

Ulysses de Abreu César

48

Vanderson Pereira de Oliveira

15

Vaneli Cristine Silva de Mattos

62

Verena Sapucaia Silveira Gonzalez

47

Victor Luiz Berto Salomé Dutra da Silva

83

Vitor Martins Pombo

9

Wanessa Mendes de Araujo

73

Washington Timoteo Teixeira Neto

68

William Martins

Secretaria-Geral da Presidência sgp@trt3.jus.br